.
Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Huron, Sd

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Huron, Sd. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Huron, Sd with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0966,895
BustAfghanistan 11,3897,077
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1916,954
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8826,762
FarahAfghanistan 11,2536,993
GardizAfghanistan 11,2496,991
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2466,989
HeratAfghanistan 11,0546,869
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0836,887
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1776,945
KabulAfghanistan 11,1476,927
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4247,099
KhostAfghanistan 11,2897,015
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9106,780
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9216,786
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8806,761
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0606,873
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9896,829
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8596,748
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3037,024
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3927,079
ShkoderAlbania 8,5815,332
TiranaAlbania 8,6605,381
VloreAlbania 8,7175,417
AdrarAlgeria 8,4715,264
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0384,995
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0384,995
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3235,172
BatnaAlgeria 8,3115,165
BecharAlgeria 8,0525,004
BejaiaAlgeria 8,1565,068
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1605,071
BiskraAlgeria 8,3475,187
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,9385,554
ChlefAlgeria 7,9484,939
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2895,151
DjanetAlgeria 9,4365,864
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1925,090
El GoleaAlgeria 8,4805,270
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5175,293
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4035,222
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6195,356
In AmenasAlgeria 9,1415,680
In SalahAlgeria 8,7125,414
MilianaAlgeria 8,0024,973
OranAlgeria 7,8624,885
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8265,484
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2615,133
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2705,760
TebessaAlgeria 8,4535,253
TimimounAlgeria 8,4005,220
TindoufAlgeria 7,9064,913
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5055,285
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7846,080
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,6868,504
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,5004,661
HuamboAngola 12,8968,014
LuandaAngola 12,3947,702
LuenaAngola 13,1458,168
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,7937,950
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,3697,686
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,5247,782
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,5247,782
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6457,858
ByrdAntarctica 13,8988,636
DavisAntarctica 17,31610,760
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,3567,678
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9239,273
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,6556,000
AzulArgentina 9,8146,099
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,9246,167
BarilocheArgentina 9,8866,144
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,6545,999
CeresArgentina 9,0415,618
ChamicalArgentina 8,9215,544
ChepesArgentina 9,0095,598
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,4726,507
ConcordiaArgentina 9,3505,810
CórdobaArgentina 9,0965,652
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,1065,658
CorrientesArgentina 8,9375,553
EsquelArgentina 10,0746,260
EzeizaArgentina 9,6756,012
FormosaArgentina 8,8385,492
General PicoArgentina 9,5595,940
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,4925,898
JuninArgentina 9,5515,935
La PlataArgentina 9,7166,038
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,1035,035
La RiojaArgentina 8,8005,469
LaboulayeArgentina 9,4145,850
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8226,725
Las LomitasArgentina 8,5825,333
Malarg EArgentina 9,3415,804
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,9666,193
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,0226,228
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,3165,789
MendozaArgentina 9,0925,650
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,0895,648
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,2655,757
NeuquenArgentina 9,7456,056
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,6435,992
OranArgentina 8,2635,135
ParanaArgentina 9,2925,774
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,2305,736
PehuajoArgentina 9,6455,994
PergaminoArgentina 9,4995,903
PigeArgentina 9,8026,091
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,1445,682
PosadasArgentina 9,0595,630
PresidenciaArgentina 8,7955,465
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,0505,624
Punta IndioArgentina 9,7826,079
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,1885,709
ReconquistaArgentina 9,0675,634
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,2785,766
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0316,855
RivadaviaArgentina 8,4265,236
RosarioArgentina 9,3935,837
SaltaArgentina 8,3875,212
San AntonioArgentina 10,0316,233
San LuisArgentina 9,2175,727
San RafaelArgentina 9,2835,769
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6295,983
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,7325,426
SarmientoArgentina 10,4066,466
TrelewArgentina 10,2736,384
TucumanArgentina 8,6015,345
UshuaiaArgentina 11,3847,074
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,1265,671
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,9735,576
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,2995,779
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8986,151
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,1346,298
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1479,413
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,78610,431
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8059,200
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8969,257
AmberleyAustralia 13,5768,436
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2668,865
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,5278,406
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2489,475
CairnsAustralia 13,3678,307
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3358,908
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,41810,203
CedunaAustralia 15,3669,548
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0048,702
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0608,737
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3668,927
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,3478,294
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7218,527
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5329,652
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2858,877
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1668,803
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,14510,033
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1978,822
East SaleAustralia 14,6539,106
Esperance (po)Australia 16,40310,193
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,40210,192
EssendonAustralia 14,8039,199
ForrestAustralia 15,7309,775
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4118,955
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,63810,339
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3309,526
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8719,241
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8689,239
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8849,249
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7798,563
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,25210,099
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8289,214
LavertonAustralia 14,8219,210
LearmonthAustralia 16,17510,052
LongreachAustralia 13,9588,673
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9578,673
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,3438,291
Low HeadAustralia 14,8349,218
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4018,328
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6149,082
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6929,751
MeekatharraAustralia 16,19210,062
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8059,200
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8029,198
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8269,213
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1229,397
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1418,787
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5017,768
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7938,571
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2118,831
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0829,372
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0579,978
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9409,284
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,75110,409
Port HedlandAustralia 15,7049,758
RichmondAustralia 14,1118,769
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4618,365
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1028,763
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,0948,758
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4808,998
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,4808,998
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1618,179
TibooburraAustralia 14,5399,035
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4618,365
WaggaAustralia 14,4618,986
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,15810,041
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9798,687
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9898,072
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0629,981
WoomeraAustralia 15,0609,358
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6179,083
GrazAustria 7,9604,947
InnsbruckAustria 7,7204,798
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9284,927
LinzAustria 7,7954,844
SalzburgAustria 7,7674,827
ViennaAustria 7,9064,913
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7954,844
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0016,215
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2316,357
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9166,162
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9676,194
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9156,161
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1983,851
LerwickUk 6,1973,851
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9376,175
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9206,164
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8906,146
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1176,287
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9996,213
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9276,168
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0016,215
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1636,315
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9506,183
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8276,106
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6603,517
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,9263,683
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4213,369
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,8501,771
MuharraqBahrain 11,5457,174
ChittagongBangladesh 12,5257,783
DhakaBangladesh 12,4027,707
CharnocksBarbados 5,0573,142
BrestBelarus 7,9314,929
GomelBelarus 8,2085,101
GrodnoBelarus 7,8214,860
MinskBelarus 7,9404,934
MogilevBelarus 8,0344,992
VitebskBelarus 7,9234,924
BrusselsBelgium 7,0784,399
D’UccleBelgium 7,0784,399
OstendeBelgium 6,9704,331
Belize CityBelize 3,1261,943
BeninBenin 10,3476,430
BohiconBenin 10,2586,375
CotonouBenin 10,3476,430
KandiBenin 10,0116,221
NatitingouBenin 9,9576,187
ParakouBenin 10,1286,294
SaveBenin 10,2216,351
BermudaBermuda 3,1851,979
La PazBolivia 7,4254,614
Santa CruzBolivia 7,7734,830
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3745,204
FrancistownBotswana 14,4498,979
MaunBotswana 14,0388,724
TshaneBotswana 14,2048,827
AimoresBrazil 9,1635,694
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7005,406
AltamiraBrazil 6,9874,342
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,0484,380
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,2795,766
ApodiBrazil 8,1855,086
AracajuBrazil 8,6865,398
AracuaiBrazil 8,8675,510
AragarcasBrazil 8,1605,071
AraxaBrazil 8,8105,474
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,4705,264
BageBrazil 9,5325,924
BambuiBrazil 8,9065,534
BarbacenaBrazil 9,1535,688
BarbalhaBrazil 8,2205,108
BarcelosBrazil 6,1343,812
BarraBrazil 8,2845,148
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,6514,754
BarreirasBrazil 8,2585,132
BelémBrazil 7,0774,398
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,0245,608
BelterraBrazil 6,7624,202
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0454,999
Bom JesusBrazil 9,4605,879
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,4605,257
BrasiliaBrazil 8,4035,222
BrevesBrazil 6,9634,327
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2825,768
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,4145,850
CabroboBrazil 8,3215,171
CaceresBrazil 7,8744,893
CaetiteBrazil 8,5825,333
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,4555,254
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,4605,257
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,9225,544
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,1795,704
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1175,044
CanavieirasBrazil 8,9665,572
CaparaoBrazil 9,2045,720
CapinopolisBrazil 8,5735,328
CaratingaBrazil 9,1235,669
CaravelasBrazil 9,1265,671
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5085,287
CarolinaBrazil 7,6674,764
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,1185,666
CataguasesBrazil 9,2315,736
CatalaoBrazil 8,6225,358
CatanduvaBrazil 8,8355,490
CaxiasBrazil 7,7264,801
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,4685,884
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,3575,193
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2135,725
ChapecoBrazil 9,2015,718
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,5684,703
CipoBrazil 8,5985,343
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,6324,743
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9745,577
CordeiroBrazil 9,3095,784
CorrentinaBrazil 8,3915,214
CorumbaBrazil 8,1785,082
CoximBrazil 8,2655,136
CrateusBrazil 7,9404,934
CuiabaBrazil 7,9104,915
CuritibaBrazil 9,2175,728
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8945,527
DiamantinoBrazil 7,7814,835
DouradosBrazil 8,6215,357
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,2985,778
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,5325,923
EspinosaBrazil 8,6505,375
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,4285,238
FloraniaBrazil 8,2955,154
FlorestaBrazil 8,3825,208
FlorianoBrazil 7,9154,918
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,4575,877
FormosaBrazil 8,4175,230
FortalezaBrazil 7,9684,951
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,9515,562
FrancaBrazil 8,8705,512
GaranhunsBrazil 8,5505,313
GoianiaBrazil 8,4055,223
GoiasBrazil 8,2845,147
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0525,625
GrajauBrazil 7,5974,721
GuairaBrazil 8,8275,485
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9834,961
GuaratingaBrazil 9,0195,605
IbiriteBrazil 9,0245,608
IguatuBrazil 8,1395,058
IlheusBrazil 8,8835,520
ImperatrizBrazil 7,5044,663
IndaialBrazil 9,3595,816
IpameriBrazil 8,5665,323
IraiBrazil 9,1765,702
IreceBrazil 8,3895,213
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5955,341
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,5974,099
ItaitubaBrazil 6,8494,256
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9055,534
ItaperunaBrazil 9,2645,757
ItapevaBrazil 9,1025,656
ItirucuBrazil 8,6995,405
ItuacuBrazil 8,6485,374
IvinhemaBrazil 8,6755,390
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,9675,572
JacobinaBrazil 8,4745,266
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1145,042
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,5185,293
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,6855,397
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2255,732
LavrasBrazil 9,0775,640
LencoisBrazil 8,5335,302
LinharesBrazil 9,2195,729
LondrinaBrazil 8,9225,545
MacapaBrazil 6,7724,208
MacauBrazil 8,2245,110
MaceioBrazil 8,6755,391
MachadoBrazil 9,0625,631
ManausBrazil 6,5044,042
MarabaBrazil 7,3794,585
MaringaBrazil 8,8845,521
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,7584,200
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6655,385
Monte SantoBrazil 8,4885,275
MonteiroBrazil 8,4265,236
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,7395,431
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0955,030
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,4265,236
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,3215,792
ObidosBrazil 6,6604,139
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,5865,335
ParacatuBrazil 8,5995,343
ParanaBrazil 8,1145,042
ParanaguaBrazil 9,2685,759
ParanaibaBrazil 8,5765,329
ParintinsBrazil 6,6524,134
ParnaibaBrazil 7,6824,774
Passo FundoBrazil 9,3205,792
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,7465,435
PaulistanaBrazil 8,1635,073
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4755,266
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,8415,494
PeixeBrazil 8,0254,987
PetrolinaBrazil 8,3165,168
PicosBrazil 8,0465,000
PiraiBrazil 9,2695,760
PirenopolisBrazil 8,3475,187
PompeuBrazil 8,8945,527
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,6045,347
Porto De MozBrazil 6,8534,258
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,1985,715
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,8404,251
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,5485,933
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,9004,909
PosseBrazil 8,3475,187
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,0394,996
RecifeBrazil 8,5945,341
RemansoBrazil 8,2285,113
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,7754,210
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,3395,803
Rio NegroBrazil 9,2525,750
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,4245,235
SalvadorBrazil 8,7655,447
Santa MariaBrazil 9,3945,838
SantaremBrazil 6,7574,199
SantosBrazil 9,2465,745
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,9795,580
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,3144,545
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,2485,126
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,4515,873
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,2055,720
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,1555,689
Sao LuisBrazil 7,4584,634
Sao MateusBrazil 9,1725,700
São PauloBrazil 9,1895,710
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,9495,561
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,6514,133
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,4315,239
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6155,353
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9635,569
SobralBrazil 7,8374,870
SoureBrazil 7,0074,354
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,1895,089
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,7786,076
SurubimBrazil 8,5195,294
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1895,089
TarauacaBrazil 6,4614,015
TauaBrazil 8,0294,989
TefeBrazil 6,2693,896
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,9905,586
TeresinaBrazil 7,7824,836
TiriosBrazil 6,2553,887
TorresBrazil 9,5595,940
TracuateuaBrazil 7,1504,443
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,6495,375
TriunfoBrazil 8,3485,188
TucuruiBrazil 7,1954,471
TuriacuBrazil 7,3114,543
UaupesBrazil 5,8013,605
UbatubaBrazil 9,2745,763
UberabaBrazil 8,7685,449
VassourasBrazil 9,2625,756
VicosaBrazil 9,1645,695
VitoriaBrazil 9,2835,769
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,7755,453
Ze DocaBrazil 7,4764,646
BurgasBulgaria 8,9515,562
LomBulgaria 8,6275,361
PlevenBulgaria 8,7315,426
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8485,498
SadovoBulgaria 8,8585,505
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8255,484
SofiaBulgaria 8,7355,428
VarnaBulgaria 8,9105,537
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,5735,949
BurundiBurundi 13,1628,179
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,3748,311
SiemreapCambodia 13,2178,213
BatouriCameroon 11,4157,094
DoualaCameroon 11,1026,899
GarouaCameroon 10,9426,800
MamfeCameroon 10,9296,792
MarouaCameroon 10,9146,782
NgaoundereCameroon 11,1196,909
NkoundjaCameroon 11,0466,864
YaoundeCameroon 11,2516,992
YokoCameroon 11,1766,945
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,9031,183
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,8631,158
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3892,106
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3002,051
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4182,745
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 960597
Atikokan, OnCanada 700435
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,1221,319
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,8461,147
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,2191,379
Banff, AbCanada 1,495929
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,507937
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,2192,000
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,282796
Bissett, MbCanada 763474
Blue River, BcCanada 1,7731,102
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,6481,024
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,5471,583
Brandon, MbCanada 628391
Broadview, SkCanada 742461
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2642,028
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,3241,444
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9442,451
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,2741,413
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,7801,728
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,394866
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,7771,726
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,1241,320
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2992,050
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2262,005
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6391,640
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,2202,001
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,3571,464
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,5481,584
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,1241,942
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,569975
Chapais, QcCanada 1,8591,155
Charlo, NbCanada 2,4691,534
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,7291,696
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,7281,695
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,1401,330
Chatham, NbCanada 2,5421,580
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1601,342
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,7351,078
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,6591,652
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,6211,007
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,0761,911
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3282,068
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,413878
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,366849
Comox, BcCanada 2,0941,301
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,4611,529
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3911,486
Coronation, AbCanada 1,297806
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,449900
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,0921,921
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 759472
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,9981,242
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,6611,654
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,1141,935
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1101,933
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,0191,255
Dryden, OnCanada 733456
Earlton, OnCanada 1,474916
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,495929
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,511939
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,508937
Edson, AbCanada 1,6711,038
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,3211,442
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,8711,163
Estevan, SkCanada 647402
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,4761,539
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9902,479
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,184736
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,8241,133
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,6391,018
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3031,431
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,292803
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4421,518
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,9661,222
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,0561,278
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,9761,228
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,4641,531
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,4751,538
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8441,768
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,3222,064
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,354841
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,0001,243
Golden, BcCanada 1,590988
Goose, NfCanada 2,8991,801
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,237768
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,8961,178
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,6151,625
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,8071,745
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,1511,958
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7271,694
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,7251,694
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,471914
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9011,803
Harrow, OnCanada 1,267787
Hay River, NtCanada 2,1651,346
Hope, BcCanada 1,8461,147
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3722,095
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0821,293
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,3412,076
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8441,768
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8322,381
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,388862
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,8011,119
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,320820
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,318819
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,7081,062
Kenora, OnCanada 668415
Kingston, OnCanada 1,7151,066
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,6432,264
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,7861,731
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5411,579
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,8981,180
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,298807
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,107688
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,8181,751
Langara, BcCanada 2,7181,689
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,158720
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,249776
London, OnCanada 1,377856
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0271,881
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,402871
Lytton, BcCanada 1,8681,161
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7571,713
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,7431,083
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,070665
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,1801,976
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,3981,490
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,131703
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,0201,255
Moncton, NbCanada 2,6131,623
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,3281,447
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,9481,211
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,9231,195
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 861535
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,517943
Morden, MbCanada 534332
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,494928
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8721,784
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,0191,254
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,7921,735
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,2101,373
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9061,806
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,187737
North Bay, OnCanada 1,481920
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,7751,103
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,7761,103
Peace River, AbCanada 1,8851,171
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7191,689
Penticton, BcCanada 1,7131,064
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,6431,021
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,576979
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 985612
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,0921,300
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,0071,869
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,2811,417
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 613381
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,122697
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0541,276
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5521,586
Princeton, BcCanada 828515
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,3772,098
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,0951,302
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,0111,250
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,443897
Red Lake, OnCanada 813505
Regina (cda), SkCanada 828515
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 829515
Resolute, NtCanada 3,3772,098
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,6571,030
Roberval, QcCanada 2,0301,261
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0201,877
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,095681
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,5341,574
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,6201,628
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8811,791
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,5281,571
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,068664
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,093679
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,5141,563
Scott, SkCanada 1,181734
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,4751,538
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,7321,698
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,0831,294
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,5072,179
Simcoe, OnCanada 733456
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 796494
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,6891,050
Smithers, BcCanada 2,3641,469
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,0381,888
Summerside, PeCanada 2,6731,661
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 967601
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 974606
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9641,842
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8081,745
Terrace, BcCanada 2,4391,516
Teslin, YtCanada 2,8781,788
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,086675
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,9661,222
Thompson, MbCanada 1,270789
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 813505
Timmins, OnCanada 1,368850
Tofino, BcCanada 2,1511,337
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,504935
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,485923
Trenton, OnCanada 1,6431,021
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,212753
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,8881,794
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,8241,133
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,6191,006
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9641,221
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,429888
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,355842
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,9771,228
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,9981,242
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,4661,532
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,430888
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,6781,664
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,0201,877
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,354841
Windsor, OnCanada 1,255780
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 620385
Wynyard, SkCanada 933580
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,5491,584
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2651,408
Yorkton, SkCanada 828515
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3414,562
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2394,498
SalCape Verde 7,5554,695
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7297,288
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5347,167
AbecheChad 11,0946,894
FayaChad 10,6236,601
MoundouChad 11,2026,961
N’DjamenaChad 10,8306,730
AntofagastaChile 8,0555,005
AricaChile 7,5294,678
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,3746,447
ChicoChile 10,4456,490
ChillanChile 9,3825,830
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,3745,825
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,4725,264
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3066,404
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2355,739
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,7624,824
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0414,997
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,5487,176
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,7055,410
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,7796,077
ParronChile 9,1785,704
Puerto AysenChile 10,2956,398
Puerto MonttChile 9,8666,131
Punta ArenasChile 11,1396,922
QuinteroChile 9,0285,610
SantiagoChile 9,0975,653
SewellChile 9,1675,697
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5965,963
ValdiviaChile 9,6896,021
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,7046,030
VallenarChile 8,6395,368
ValparaisoChile 9,0325,613
AltaiChina 9,7546,061
BeijingChina 10,0246,229
ChangchunChina 9,2975,777
ChangduChina 11,4727,129
ChangshaChina 11,3447,050
ChengduChina 11,3677,064
ChongqingChina 11,4237,099
DuianChina 10,8946,770
ErlianChina 9,7796,077
GanzhouChina 11,5057,149
GuangzhouChina 11,8367,355
HaikouChina 12,2947,639
HailarChina 8,9725,575
HamiChina 10,2496,369
HetanChina 10,9496,804
JiuquanChina 10,5106,531
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,6826,638
KashiChina 10,6736,633
KunmingChina 12,0117,463
LanzhouChina 10,7926,706
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,7277,287
NanchangChina 11,1906,954
NanjingChina 10,7316,668
NanningChina 12,0937,515
PingbianChina 11,0116,842
QingdaoChina 10,2636,377
QiqiharChina 9,0105,599
RuoqiangChina 10,7186,660
ShanghaiChina 10,6966,647
ShantouChina 11,6847,261
ShenyangChina 9,5775,951
TaiyuanChina 10,3866,454
TaoyuanChina 11,3167,032
TengchongChina 12,1027,521
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1946,335
Xi’AnChina 10,8466,740
XichangChina 11,7127,278
YanjiChina 9,2195,729
YichangChina 11,1456,926
YinchuanChina 10,4826,514
YiningChina 10,1936,334
ZhengzhouChina 10,6496,618
ZhijiangChina 11,5397,170
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,2533,264
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,2043,234
AraucaColombia 4,9303,064
BarranquillaColombia 4,3482,702
Benito SalasColombia 5,1253,184
BogotáColombia 4,9993,106
Camilo DazaColombia 4,7532,954
El CaranoColombia 4,7862,974
Las GaviotasColombia 5,1693,212
MatecanaColombia 4,9163,055
PeralesColombia 4,9813,095
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,1913,226
Rafael NunezColombia 4,3562,707
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,8692,405
Simon BolivarColombia 4,3512,704
VanguardiaColombia 5,0773,155
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,0893,784
YariguiesColombia 4,7822,971
MoroniComoros 14,8529,229
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,0562,520
LimonCosta Rica 4,0962,546
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,0372,509
San JoseCosta Rica 4,0652,526
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0685,013
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4585,256
SibenikCroatia 8,2495,126
SplitCroatia 8,2975,156
ZagrebCroatia 8,0845,023
CamagueyCuba 3,1631,965
CasablancaCuba 2,7671,719
HavanaCuba 2,7821,729
WillemstadCuraçao 4,5342,817
FamagustaCyprus 9,9446,179
LarnacaCyprus 9,9516,184
LimassolCyprus 9,9416,177
NicosiaCyprus 9,9096,158
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8504,878
ChebCzech Republic 7,5594,697
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8764,894
PragueCzech Republic 7,6524,755
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3277,660
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2857,634
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2137,589
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7178,524
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0688,121
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1414,437
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2914,530
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9624,326
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,9044,290
MarstalDenmark 7,1074,416
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1824,463
OdenseDenmark 7,0654,390
RandersDenmark 6,9694,330
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2754,521
StudsgårdDenmark 6,9414,313
TønderDenmark 7,0204,363
TylstrupDenmark 6,9114,295
TystofteDenmark 7,1164,422
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9514,319
VestervigDenmark 6,8644,266
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,6787,878
Melville HallDominica 4,7212,933
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,7352,321
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,8642,401
AzuaDominican Republic 3,8432,388
BaniDominican Republic 3,8922,419
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,8522,393
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,8922,419
CabreraDominican Republic 3,7982,360
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,8132,369
CotuiDominican Republic 3,8322,381
DajabonDominican Republic 3,6882,292
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,8112,368
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,7792,348
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,9312,443
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,7752,346
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,9172,434
HigueyDominican Republic 3,9652,464
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,7682,342
ImbertDominican Republic 3,7412,325
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,7962,359
JimaniDominican Republic 3,7942,358
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,9642,463
La VegaDominican Republic 3,7982,360
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,9192,435
LuperonDominican Republic 3,7092,305
MichesDominican Republic 3,9092,429
MocaDominican Republic 3,7812,349
MoncionDominican Republic 3,7382,323
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,6662,278
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,8782,410
NaguaDominican Republic 3,8252,377
NeybaDominican Republic 3,8092,367
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,8292,380
PimentelDominican Republic 3,8262,377
PoloDominican Republic 3,8522,394
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,7462,328
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,7622,338
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,7872,353
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,8022,362
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9452,451
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,8812,412
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,7892,355
SamanaDominican Republic 3,8722,406
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,8972,422
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,7642,339
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,8582,398
San JuanDominican Republic 3,7912,356
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,9822,474
SanchezDominican Republic 3,8542,395
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,7632,339
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,7202,312
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,9052,427
TamayoDominican Republic 3,8282,379
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,8662,402
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,8382,385
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,6932,295
YamasaDominican Republic 3,8662,403
YasicaDominican Republic 3,7562,334
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0374,995
CanarEcuador 5,5603,455
GuayaquilEcuador 5,4863,409
IzobambaEcuador 5,3433,320
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,2723,276
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,7083,547
MilagroEcuador 5,4913,412
OtavaloEcuador 5,2903,287
PichilingueEcuador 5,3883,348
PortoviejoEcuador 5,3493,324
PuyoEcuador 5,4853,408
QuitoEcuador 5,3243,309
RumipambaEcuador 5,4103,362
San GabrielEcuador 5,2683,274
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,1076,281
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3636,439
AswanEgypt 10,9336,794
AsyutEgypt 10,5476,554
BahariyaEgypt 10,3116,408
Beni SuefEgypt 10,3646,440
CairoEgypt 10,2846,391
DabaaEgypt 10,0406,239
DakhlaEgypt 10,5746,571
El ArishEgypt 10,3206,413
El TorEgypt 10,5806,574
FarafraEgypt 10,3766,448
HelwanEgypt 10,3046,403
HurguadaEgypt 10,6836,638
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2836,390
KhargaEgypt 10,6666,628
KosseirEgypt 10,8076,716
LuxorEgypt 10,7676,691
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9466,181
MinyaEgypt 10,4356,485
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2196,350
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,5086,530
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6406,612
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,4026,464
SalloumEgypt 9,8136,098
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0396,238
SohagEgypt 10,6296,605
St. KatrineEgypt 10,5566,560
TahrirEgypt 10,1976,336
TantaEgypt 10,2006,338
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,5172,185
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5202,187
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,4882,167
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5162,185
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,0486,865
AsmaraEritrea 12,0897,512
AssabEritrea 12,5077,772
MassawaEritrea 12,0867,511
TallinEstonia 7,3524,569
TartuEstonia 7,5174,671
VilsandiEstonia 7,3294,554
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,6797,879
GonderEthiopia 12,2667,622
NegeleEthiopia 13,0678,120
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,3647,062
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8343,625
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7873,596
Laucala BayFiji 10,8966,771
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,9416,799
NandiFiji 10,9416,799
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8806,761
HelsinkiFinland 7,2884,529
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2884,529
JoensuuFinland 7,2464,503
JokioinenFinland 7,1944,470
JyvskylFinland 7,1394,436
KajaaniFinland 7,0464,378
KuopioFinland 7,1634,451
KuusamoFinland 6,9484,317
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3394,561
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1154,421
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0724,395
OuluFinland 6,9194,299
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7574,199
TampereFinland 7,1504,443
TurkuFinland 7,1734,457
VaasaFinland 6,9514,319
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9884,964
BiarritzFrance 7,2404,499
BordeauxFrance 7,1994,473
BrestFrance 6,7314,183
CaenFrance 6,9174,299
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2044,477
DijonFrance 7,3714,580
GourdonFrance 7,3324,556
GrenobleFrance 7,5624,699
Le MansFrance 7,0404,375
LilleFrance 7,0264,366
LyonFrance 7,4744,644
MarseilleFrance 7,6594,759
MontpellierFrance 7,5734,706
NancyFrance 7,3324,556
NantesFrance 6,9854,340
NiceFrance 7,7624,823
ParisFrance 7,1034,414
PerpignanFrance 7,5674,702
StrasbourgFrance 7,4204,611
ToulonFrance 7,7264,801
ToulouseFrance 7,4114,606
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,2593,890
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,2533,886
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,2603,890
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,3803,965
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,0893,784
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,2894,530
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,6645,384
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,6625,383
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,1865,087
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3865,211
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,0735,016
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1555,689
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,20211,932
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,98011,794
BitamGabon 11,3907,078
CocobeachGabon 11,3327,042
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,8497,363
LambarnGabon 11,5187,158
LastourvilleGabon 11,7207,283
LibrevilleGabon 11,3627,060
MakokouGabon 11,6187,220
MayumbaGabon 11,7657,311
MitzicGabon 11,4997,145
MkamboGabon 11,6647,248
MoandaGabon 11,8187,344
MouilaGabon 11,6717,252
Port-GentilGabon 11,4027,085
TchibanGabon 11,7497,301
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1073,174
BanjulGambia 8,3075,162
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4765,889
TbilisiGeorgia 9,7666,069
BerlinGermany 7,4214,611
BrockenGermany 7,3374,559
CologneGermany 7,2084,479
DresdenGermany 7,5474,690
ErfurtGermany 7,4164,609
EssenGermany 7,1764,460
FichtelbergGermany 7,5604,698
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3604,573
GeisenheimGermany 7,3324,556
GorlitzGermany 7,6034,725
HamburgGermany 7,1704,456
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1704,455
HannoverGermany 7,2404,499
HelgolandGermany 7,0254,366
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6614,761
KarlsruheGermany 7,4294,616
KasselGermany 7,3144,545
KonstanzGermany 7,5714,705
LeipzigGermany 7,4584,634
LindenbergGermany 7,4814,649
MagdeburgGermany 7,3624,575
MunichGermany 7,6624,761
MünsterGermany 7,1704,456
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3434,563
NurembergGermany 7,5364,683
NurnbergGermany 7,5334,681
PotsdamGermany 7,4154,608
RostockGermany 7,2324,494
SchleswigGermany 7,0834,401
StuttgartGermany 7,4894,654
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2794,523
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6894,778
AccraGhana 10,2076,343
KumasiGhana 10,0076,219
TamaleGhana 9,8526,122
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4984,660
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0225,606
AthensGreece 9,1585,691
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1845,707
ChiosGreece 9,2555,751
CorfuGreece 8,8135,476
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7935,464
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4755,888
IoanninaGreece 8,8555,503
KalamataGreece 9,1485,685
KerkiraGreece 8,8135,476
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2725,762
LamiaGreece 9,0125,600
LarissaGreece 8,9475,560
LemnosGreece 9,0645,633
LimnosGreece 9,0705,636
MethoniGreece 9,1515,687
MilosGreece 9,3125,787
MitiliniGreece 9,2165,727
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2105,723
NaxosGreece 9,3285,796
PatrasGreece 9,0305,611
RhodesGreece 9,5325,924
SamosGreece 9,3555,813
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1155,664
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4035,843
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8995,530
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1295,673
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,0265,609
AasiaatGreenland 3,7232,314
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2872,664
AputiteqGreenland 4,5292,814
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9733,090
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6582,273
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6182,248
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8112,368
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9243,060
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8092,367
JulianehbGreenland 3,8332,382
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7382,323
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9243,060
NanortalikGreenland 3,8742,407
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8702,405
NordGreenland 5,0023,109
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,6062,241
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8252,377
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9882,478
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7422,325
UpernavikGreenland 3,8252,377
UummannaqGreenland 3,8372,384
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,6432,885
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,6442,886
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3892,106
BokeGuinea 8,6385,368
ConakryGuinea 8,8385,492
FaranahGuinea 9,0295,611
KankanGuinea 9,1175,665
KindiaGuinea 8,8605,506
KissidougouGuinea 9,1295,673
LabeGuinea 8,8085,473
MacentaGuinea 9,2445,744
MamouGuinea 8,8985,529
NzerekoreGuinea 9,4005,842
SiguiriGuinea 9,0475,622
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,5065,286
GeorgetownGuyana 5,6993,541
TimehriGuyana 5,7193,554
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,7612,337
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,8763,652
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,9853,719
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,8983,665
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0513,760
Midway IslandHawaii 7,0394,374
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9043,669
CatacamasHonduras 3,4782,161
CholutecaHonduras 3,6112,244
La CeibaHonduras 3,3602,088
La MesaHonduras 3,3602,088
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,5172,185
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,4102,119
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,5302,194
TelaHonduras 3,3442,078
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9017,395
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9017,396
BudapestHungary 8,1015,034
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1155,043
DebrecenHungary 8,2305,114
KeszthelyHungary 8,0735,017
MiskolcHungary 8,1365,056
PecsHungary 8,1865,087
SzegedHungary 8,2605,133
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,0004,971
AkureyriIceland 5,1753,216
DalatangiIceland 5,3883,348
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3483,324
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2303,250
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2473,260
ReykhólarIceland 4,9963,105
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0403,132
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9793,094
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1363,191
AgraIndia 12,0507,488
AhmedabadIndia 12,4577,741
AkolaIndia 12,7627,930
AllahabadIndia 12,2507,612
AmritsarIndia 11,5337,167
BangaloreIndia 13,6248,466
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2788,251
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8167,964
BikanerIndia 11,9207,407
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6328,471
CherrapunjiIndia 12,2067,585
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,2067,585
DaltonganjIndia 12,4027,707
DarbhangaIndia 12,1597,556
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9157,404
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9117,402
DumkaIndia 12,3617,681
DwarkaIndia 12,4817,756
GoaIndia 13,3098,271
GuwahatiIndia 12,1157,528
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1318,160
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5297,786
JagdalpurIndia 12,9588,052
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5457,795
KotaIndia 12,2607,618
KozhikodeIndia 13,7998,575
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2727,005
LudhianaIndia 11,6277,225
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6118,458
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,8017,333
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9208,028
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2788,251
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,7287,910
New DelhiIndia 11,8887,387
PambanIndia 14,0428,726
PuneIndia 12,9738,061
SagarIndia 12,4227,719
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2626,998
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1178,772
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1178,772
VeravalIndia 12,6647,869
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,1088,146
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,6208,464
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,1078,766
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,1209,396
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,4999,010
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,3718,309
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,9688,058
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,4248,963
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1348,162
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,8489,227
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,3818,937
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6457,858
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,7009,134
AbadanIran 11,0346,857
ArakIran 10,7126,656
BabolsarIran 10,5326,545
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6457,236
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3516,432
Bandar LengehIran 11,6687,251
BirjandIran 11,1266,914
BushehrIran 11,2747,006
ChahbaharIran 11,9757,441
DezfulIran 10,8476,740
EsfahanIran 10,9386,797
IranshahrIran 11,7727,315
KermanIran 11,3427,048
KermanshahIran 10,5876,579
Khoram AbadIran 10,7226,663
MashhadIran 10,7746,695
OroomiehIran 10,1756,323
RamsarIran 10,4506,493
RashtIran 10,3726,445
SemnanIran 10,6746,633
ShahroudIran 10,6336,607
ShirazIran 11,2787,008
TabrizIran 10,1776,324
TeheranIran 10,5976,585
YazdIran 11,0876,889
ZahedanIran 11,5337,167
ZanjanIran 10,3986,461
BaghdadIraq 10,5866,578
BasraIraq 10,9966,833
BelmulletIreland 6,0613,767
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2463,882
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1473,820
ClonesIreland 6,2223,866
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,1523,823
CorkIreland 6,2783,901
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2813,903
DublinIreland 6,3193,927
KilkennyIreland 6,3073,919
Malin HeadIreland 6,1493,821
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3823,966
ShannonIreland 6,2083,858
ValentiaIreland 6,1723,836
EilatIsrael 10,5206,537
HaifaIsrael 10,2136,346
JerusalemIsrael 10,3146,409
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2856,391
AlbengaItaly 7,7864,838
AlgheroItaly 8,0575,007
AmendolaItaly 8,4195,231
AnconaItaly 8,1275,050
ArezzoItaly 8,0454,999
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5105,288
BergamoItaly 7,7524,817
BolognaItaly 7,9304,928
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7814,835
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5905,338
BrindisiItaly 8,6165,354
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,2125,103
CameriItaly 7,7044,787
CampobassoItaly 8,3575,193
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1985,094
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2515,127
Cape FrascaItaly 8,1375,056
Cape MeleItaly 7,7954,844
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5185,293
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7165,416
CerviaItaly 8,0104,977
CiampinoItaly 8,2195,107
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9234,923
Cisa PassItaly 7,8574,882
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1575,069
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8194,859
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7855,459
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,7065,410
DecimomannuItaly 8,1985,095
DobbiacoItaly 7,8094,853
FalconaraItaly 8,1185,045
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9814,960
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4155,229
FonniItaly 8,1565,068
FrontoneItaly 8,0915,028
FrosinoneItaly 8,2735,141
GelaItaly 8,6995,405
GenoaItaly 7,7994,846
GhediItaly 7,8044,849
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5515,314
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3655,198
GrossetoItaly 8,0565,006
GrottaglieItaly 8,5985,343
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0795,020
GuidoniaItaly 8,2125,103
IstranaItaly 7,8854,900
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7305,425
LatinaItaly 8,2585,132
LatronicoItaly 8,5555,316
LecceItaly 8,6625,383
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0194,983
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5775,330
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6845,397
MilanItaly 7,7454,813
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7004,785
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0915,028
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3915,214
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1105,040
PadovaItaly 7,8944,905
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7894,840
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5595,319
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5415,308
PantelleriaItaly 8,5835,334
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8544,880
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2025,097
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1125,041
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2595,133
PiacenzaItaly 7,8124,854
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9454,937
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9934,967
Ponza IslandItaly 8,3125,165
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4975,280
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,2235,110
PrizziItaly 8,5985,343
RadicofaniItaly 8,0855,024
Resia PassItaly 7,7154,794
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0444,999
RivoltoItaly 7,9144,918
Rolle PassItaly 7,8194,859
RomeItaly 8,2025,097
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1995,095
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9484,939
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7834,837
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4185,231
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7095,412
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8904,903
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0675,013
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6405,369
SigonellaItaly 8,7135,414
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5935,340
TarvisioItaly 7,9014,910
TermoliItaly 8,3405,183
TorinoItaly 7,6884,777
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6704,767
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5265,298
TrevicoItaly 8,4325,240
TrevisoItaly 7,8924,904
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9764,956
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6824,773
UdineItaly 7,9164,919
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5035,284
VeniceItaly 7,9124,917
VeronaItaly 7,8404,872
VicenzaItaly 7,8644,886
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1765,080
ViterboItaly 8,1385,057